VIDEO

2010 44CLASH

1A Divison


  • 1A Div 1st:
    Hiroyuki Suzuki

  • 1A Div 2nd:
    Christopher Chia

  • 1A Div 3rd:
    Takahiro Iizuka

  • 1A Div 4th:
    Jensen Kimmitt

  • 1A Div 5th:
    Tatsuya Fujisaka

  • 1A Div 6th:
    Shinya Azuma

  • 1A Div 7th:
    John Ando

  • 1A Div 8th:
    Reiki Sekiya

  • 1A Div 9th:
    Ryota Ogi

  • 1A Div 10th:
    Chris Makita

  • 1A Div 11th:
    Ryosuke Iwasawa

  • 1A Div 12th:
    Kengo Kido

  • 1A Div 13th:
    Darrell Mitchell

  • 1A Div 14th:
    Shinya Kido

  • 1A Div 15th:
    Tyler Severance

  • 1A Div 16th:
    Yusuke Moriki

  • 1A Div 17th:
    Jason Lee

  • 1A Div 18th:
    Johji Takamatsu

  • 1A Div 19th:
    Tomoya Kawasaki

2A Divison


  • 2A Div 1st:
    Shu Takada

  • 2A Div 2nd:
    Grant Johnson

  • 2A Div 3rd:
    Ryusei Saito

  • 2A Div 4th:
    Takeshi Maruyama

  • 2A Div 5th:
    Koichiro Ueta

  • 2A Div 6th:
    Shota Aizawa

  • 2A Div 7th:
    Atsushi Yamada

X Divison


  • X Div 1st:
    Tsubasa Onishi

  • X Div 2nd:
    Takeshi Matsuura

  • X Div 3rd:
    Sean Perez

  • X Div 4th:
    Takayuki Kuriyama

  • X Div 5th:
    Sojun Miyamura

  • X Div 6th:
    Tyler Severance

  • X Div 7th:
    Naoto Okada

  • X Div 8th:
    Miguel Correa

  • X Div 9th:
    Hank Freeman

  • X Div 10th:
    Paul Yath

  • X Div 11th:
    Taiichiro Higashi

  • X Div 12th:
    Iskandar Shah

  • X Div 13th:
    Keita Kido

  • X Div 14th:
    Kwan Jun Jie

Battle Tournament (Final Round)


  • Jensen Kimmitt VS
    Hidemasa Semba

Battle Tournament (Semi Final Round)


  • Futoshi Maruyama VS
    Hidemasa Semba

  • Jensen Kimmitt VS
    Ryota Ogi

Battle Tournament (Second Round)


  • Hidemasa Semba VS
    Rei Iwakura

  • Futoshi Maruyama VS
    Sojun Miyamura

  • Hiro Irifune VS
    Ryota Ogi

  • Yasushi Furukawa VS
    Jensen Kimmitt

Battle Tournament (First Round)


  • Hidemasa Semba VS
    Kentaro Mannen

  • Rei Iwakura VS
    Kenichi Nakamura

  • Kenji Eto VS
    Futoshi Maruyama

  • Sojun Miyamura VS
    Tlyer Severance

  • Shinya Kido VS
    Ryota Ogi

  • Hiro Irifune VS
    Tatsuya Fujisaka

  • Jensen Kimmitt VS
    Takahiko Hasegawa

  • Yasushi Furukawa VS
    Koichiro Ueta

2009 44CLASH

1A Divison


  • 1A Div 1st:
    Jensen Kimmitt

  • 1A Div 2nd:
    Hiroyuki Suzuki

  • 1A Div 3rd:
    Kengo Kido

  • 1A Div 4th:
    Takahiro Iizuka

  • 1A Div 5th:
    Shinya Kido

  • 1A Div Guest:
    John Huber

  • 1A Div Guest:
    John Ando

2A Divison


  • 2A Div 1st:
    Shinji Saito

  • 2A Div 2nd:
    Shu Takada

  • 2A Div 3rd:
    Atsushi Yamada

  • 2A Div 4th:
    Koichiro Ueta

  • 2A Div 5th:
    Patrick Mitchell

X Divison


  • X Div 1st:
    Takeshi Matsuura

  • X Div 2nd:
    Tsubasa Onishi

  • X Div 3rd:
    Naoto Okada

  • X Div 4th:
    Kentaro Kimura

  • X Div 5th:
    Daijiro Akatsuka

  • X Div Guest:
    Shimpson Wong

Battle Tournament (Final Round)


  • Kenji Eto VS
    Takeshi Matsuura

Battle Tournament (Semi Final Round)


  • Kenji Eto VS
    Kentaro Kimura

  • Takehi Matsuura VS
    Taiichiro Higashi

Battle Tournament (Second Round)


  • Kentaro Kimura VS
    Futoshi Maruyama

  • Kenji Eto VS
    Takahiko Hasegawa

  • Takeshi Matsuura VS
    Ryosuke Iwasawa

  • Jun Taniguchi VS
    Taiichiro Higashi

Battle Tournament (First Round)


  • Kentaro Kimura VS
    Makita Christopher

  • Shu Takada VS
    Futoshi Maruyama

  • Takahiko Hasegawa VS
    Hiroyasu Ishihara

  • Kenji Eto VS
    Kengo Kido

  • Takeshi Matsuura VS
    Daijiro Akatsuka

  • Ryosuke Iwasawa VS
    Johji Takamatsu

  • Jun Taniguchi VS
    Atsushi Yamada

  • Tsubasa Onishi VS
    Taiichiro Higashi

2008 44CLASH


  • 1A Div 1st:
    Shinya Kido

  • 1A Div 2nd:
    Keita Kido

  • 1A Div 3rd:
    Takahiro Iizuka

  • 1A Div Guest:
    Hidemasa Semba

  • 1A Div Guest:
    Johji Takamatsu

  • 2A Div 1st:
    Shinji Saito

  • 2A Div 2nd:
    Atsushi Yamada

  • 2A Div 3rd:
    Yasushi Furukawa

  • 2A Div Guest:
    John Ando

  • 2A Div Guest:
    Shota Aizawa

  • 2A Div Special Prize:
    Shu Takada

  • X Div 1st:
    Kentaro Kimura

  • X Div 2nd:
    Rei Iwakura

  • X Div 3rd:
    Naoto Okada