VIDEO

2012 44CLASH

1A Division


  • 1A Div 1st:
    Luis Enrique Villasenor

  • 1A Div 2nd:
    Zach Gormley

  • 1A Div 3rd:
    Marcus Koh

  • 1A Div 4th:
    Hiroyuki Suzuki

  • 1A Div 5th:
    Paul Kerbel

  • 1A Div 6th:
    Toya Kobayashi

  • 1A Div 7th:
    Ahmad Kharisma

  • 1A Div 8th:
    Yoshinori Kawamura

  • 1A Div 9th:
    Christopher Chia

  • 1A Div 10th:
    Hidemasa Semba

  • 1A Div 11th:
    Jason lee

  • 1A Div 12th:
    Daiki Tanaka

  • 1A Div 13th:
    Tatsuya Fujisaka

  • 1A Div 14th:
    Peter Pong

  • 1A Div 15th:
    Shu Takada

  • 1A Div 16th:
    Christopher Makita

  • 1A Div 17th:
    Reymark Sarcos Zavalla

  • 1A Div 18th:
    Yusuke Moriki

  • 1A Div 19th:
    Ryosuke Iwasawa

  • 1A Div 20th:
    Simpson Wong

  • 1A Div 21st:
    Ann Connolly

2A Division


  • 2A Div 1st:
    Masakazu Yamasaki

  • 2A Div 2nd:
    Ginji Miura

  • 2A Div 3rd:
    Shunsuke Kawakami

  • 2A Div 4th:
    Satoshi Yamauchi

  • 2A Div 5th:
    Shu Takada

  • 2A Div 6th:
    Toshiaki Onuma

  • 2A Div 7th:
    Jun Taniguchi

  • 2A Div 8th:
    Koichiro Ueta

  • 2A Div 9th:
    Tomoyuki Kaneko

  • 2A Div 10th:
    Reo Takamatsu

  • 2A Div 11th:
    Takumi Nagase

X Division


  • X Div 1st:Rei Iwakura

  • X Div 2nd:Ben Conde

  • X Div 3rd:Bryan Figueroa

  • X Div 4th:Yasuki Tachibana

  • X Div 5th:Tomohiko Zanka

  • X Div 6th:Bryan Jardin

  • X Div 7th:Sean Perez

  • X Div 8th:Tsubasa Onishi

  • X Div 9th:Minato Furuta

  • X Div 10th:Hajime Miura

  • X Div 11th:Shinya Muraki

  • X Div 12th:Keita Kido

  • X Div 13th:Lee Min Woo

  • X Div 14th:Mizuki Takimoto

  • X Div 15th:Jason Kao

Battle Tournament (Final Round)


  • Páll aldimar Guðmundsson Kolka VS
    Sora Ishikawa

Battle Tournament (Semi Final Round)


  • Páll aldimar Guðmundsson Kolka VS
    Rodrigo Yokota

  • Ahmad Kharisma VS
    Sora Ishikawa

Battle Tournament (First Round)


  • Ahmad Kharisma VS
    Christopher Chia

  • Sora Ishikawa VS
    Bryan Figueroa

  • Rodrigo Yokota VS
    Jun Taniguchi

  • Páll aldimar Guðmundsson Kolka VS
    Ryosuke Kawamura

2011 44CLASH

1A Division


  • 1A Div 1st:
    Anthony Rojas

  • 1A Div 2nd:
    Hiroyuki Suzuki

  • 1A Div 3rd:
    Hidemasa Semba

  • 1A Div 4th:
    Christopher Makita

  • 1A Div 5th:
    Takahiro Iizuka

  • 1A Div 6th:
    Kengo Kido

  • 1A Div 7th:
    Reiki Sekiya

  • 1A Div 8th:
    Akitoshi Tokubuchi

  • 1A Div 9th:
    Tatsuya Fujisaka

  • 1A Div 10th:
    Grant Johnson

  • 1A Div 11th:
    Ahmad Kharisma

  • 1A Div 12th:
    Takayasu Tanaka

  • 1A Div 13th:
    Shinya Azuma

  • 1A Div 14th:
    Ryota Ogi

  • 1A Div 15th:
    Izuru Hasumi

  • 1A Div 16th:
    Masamitsu Yanase

  • 1A Div 17th:
    Toya Kobayashi

  • 1A Div 18th:
    Futoshi Maruyama

  • 1A Div 19th:
    Hung Tsieh Teseng

  • 1A Div 20th:
    Yusuke Moriki

2A Division


  • 2A Div 1st:Shu Takada

  • 2A Div 2nd:Grant Johnson

  • 2A Div 3rd:Shunsuke Kawakami

  • 2A Div 4th:Tomoyuki Kaneko

  • 2A Div 5th:Satoshi Yamauchi

  • 2A Div 6th:Ryusei Saito

  • 2A Div 7th:Shuhei Kanai

X Division


  • X Div 1st:Rei Iwakura

  • X Div 2nd:
    Hank Freeman

  • X Div 3rd:
    Tsubasa Onishi

  • X Div 4th:
    Ken Takabayashi

  • X Div 5th:
    Ben Conde

  • X Div 6th:
    Takayuki Kuriyama

  • X Div 7th:
    Kuo Po Han

  • X Div 8th:
    Sojun Miyamura

  • X Div 9th:
    Yasuki Tachibana

  • X Div 10th:
    Kazuaki Sugimura

  • X Div 11th:
    Teruo Kameya

  • X Div 12th:
    David Molnar

  • X Div 13th:
    Sora Ishikawa

  • X Div 14th:
    Takumi Yasumoto

  • X Div 15th:
    Taiichiro Higashi

Battle Tournament (Final Round)


  • Sora Ishikawa VS
    Ricardo Marechal

Battle Tournament (Semi Final Round)


  • Ben Conde VS
    Sora Ishikawa

  • Ricardo Marechal VS
    Anthony Rojas

Battle Tournament (Second Round)


  • Sora Ishikawa VS
    Shu Takada

  • Ben Conde VS
    Hidemasa Semba

  • Ricardo Marechal VS
    Shinya Azuma

  • Anthony Rojas VS
    Mark Yoshi Mikamoto

Battle Tournament (First Round)


  • Sora Ishikawa VS
    Grant Johnson

  • Drew Tez VS
    Shu Takada

  • Daisuke Shimada VS
    Ben Conde

  • Hiro Irifune VS
    Hidemasa Semba

  • Atsushi Yamada VS
    Shinya Azuma

  • Ricardo Marechal VS
    Tsubasa Onishi

  • Takayuki Kuriyama VS
    Anthony Rojas

  • Yasuki Tachibana VS
    Mark Yoshi Mikamoto

2010 44CLASH

1A Divison


  • 1A Div 1st:
    Hiroyuki Suzuki

  • 1A Div 2nd:
    Christopher Chia

  • 1A Div 3rd:
    Takahiro Iizuka

  • 1A Div 4th:
    Jensen Kimmitt

  • 1A Div 5th:
    Tatsuya Fujisaka

  • 1A Div 6th:
    Shinya Azuma

  • 1A Div 7th:
    John Ando

  • 1A Div 8th:
    Reiki Sekiya

  • 1A Div 9th:
    Ryota Ogi

  • 1A Div 10th:
    Chris Makita

  • 1A Div 11th:
    Ryosuke Iwasawa

  • 1A Div 12th:
    Kengo Kido

  • 1A Div 13th:
    Darrell Mitchell

  • 1A Div 14th:
    Shinya Kido

  • 1A Div 15th:
    Tyler Severance

  • 1A Div 16th:
    Yusuke Moriki

  • 1A Div 17th:
    Jason Lee

  • 1A Div 18th:
    Johji Takamatsu

  • 1A Div 19th:
    Tomoya Kawasaki

2A Divison


  • 2A Div 1st:
    Shu Takada

  • 2A Div 2nd:
    Grant Johnson

  • 2A Div 3rd:
    Ryusei Saito

  • 2A Div 4th:
    Takeshi Maruyama

  • 2A Div 5th:
    Koichiro Ueta

  • 2A Div 6th:
    Shota Aizawa

  • 2A Div 7th:
    Atsushi Yamada

X Divison


  • X Div 1st:
    Tsubasa Onishi

  • X Div 2nd:
    Takeshi Matsuura

  • X Div 3rd:
    Sean Perez

  • X Div 4th:
    Takayuki Kuriyama

  • X Div 5th:
    Sojun Miyamura

  • X Div 6th:
    Tyler Severance

  • X Div 7th:
    Naoto Okada

  • X Div 8th:
    Miguel Correa

  • X Div 9th:
    Hank Freeman

  • X Div 10th:
    Paul Yath

  • X Div 11th:
    Taiichiro Higashi

  • X Div 12th:
    Iskandar Shah

  • X Div 13th:
    Keita Kido

  • X Div 14th:
    Kwan Jun Jie

Battle Tournament (Final Round)


  • Jensen Kimmitt VS
    Hidemasa Semba

Battle Tournament (Semi Final Round)


  • Futoshi Maruyama VS
    Hidemasa Semba

  • Jensen Kimmitt VS
    Ryota Ogi

Battle Tournament (Second Round)


  • Hidemasa Semba VS
    Rei Iwakura

  • Futoshi Maruyama VS
    Sojun Miyamura

  • Hiro Irifune VS
    Ryota Ogi

  • Yasushi Furukawa VS
    Jensen Kimmitt

Battle Tournament (First Round)


  • Hidemasa Semba VS
    Kentaro Mannen

  • Rei Iwakura VS
    Kenichi Nakamura

  • Kenji Eto VS
    Futoshi Maruyama

  • Sojun Miyamura VS
    Tlyer Severance

  • Shinya Kido VS
    Ryota Ogi

  • Hiro Irifune VS
    Tatsuya Fujisaka

  • Jensen Kimmitt VS
    Takahiko Hasegawa

  • Yasushi Furukawa VS
    Koichiro Ueta

2009 44CLASH

1A Divison


  • 1A Div 1st:
    Jensen Kimmitt

  • 1A Div 2nd:
    Hiroyuki Suzuki

  • 1A Div 3rd:
    Kengo Kido

  • 1A Div 4th:
    Takahiro Iizuka

  • 1A Div 5th:
    Shinya Kido

  • 1A Div Guest:
    John Huber

  • 1A Div Guest:
    John Ando

2A Divison


  • 2A Div 1st:
    Shinji Saito

  • 2A Div 2nd:
    Shu Takada

  • 2A Div 3rd:
    Atsushi Yamada

  • 2A Div 4th:
    Koichiro Ueta

  • 2A Div 5th:
    Patrick Mitchell

X Divison


  • X Div 1st:
    Takeshi Matsuura

  • X Div 2nd:
    Tsubasa Onishi

  • X Div 3rd:
    Naoto Okada

  • X Div 4th:
    Kentaro Kimura

  • X Div 5th:
    Daijiro Akatsuka

  • X Div Guest:
    Shimpson Wong

Battle Tournament (Final Round)


  • Kenji Eto VS
    Takeshi Matsuura

Battle Tournament (Semi Final Round)


  • Kenji Eto VS
    Kentaro Kimura

  • Takehi Matsuura VS
    Taiichiro Higashi

Battle Tournament (Second Round)


  • Kentaro Kimura VS
    Futoshi Maruyama

  • Kenji Eto VS
    Takahiko Hasegawa

  • Takeshi Matsuura VS
    Ryosuke Iwasawa

  • Jun Taniguchi VS
    Taiichiro Higashi

Battle Tournament (First Round)


  • Kentaro Kimura VS
    Makita Christopher

  • Shu Takada VS
    Futoshi Maruyama

  • Takahiko Hasegawa VS
    Hiroyasu Ishihara

  • Kenji Eto VS
    Kengo Kido

  • Takeshi Matsuura VS
    Daijiro Akatsuka

  • Ryosuke Iwasawa VS
    Johji Takamatsu

  • Jun Taniguchi VS
    Atsushi Yamada

  • Tsubasa Onishi VS
    Taiichiro Higashi

2008 44CLASH


  • 1A Div 1st:
    Shinya Kido

  • 1A Div 2nd:
    Keita Kido

  • 1A Div 3rd:
    Takahiro Iizuka

  • 1A Div Guest:
    Hidemasa Semba

  • 1A Div Guest:
    Johji Takamatsu

  • 2A Div 1st:
    Shinji Saito

  • 2A Div 2nd:
    Atsushi Yamada

  • 2A Div 3rd:
    Yasushi Furukawa

  • 2A Div Guest:
    John Ando

  • 2A Div Guest:
    Shota Aizawa

  • 2A Div Special Prize:
    Shu Takada

  • X Div 1st:
    Kentaro Kimura

  • X Div 2nd:
    Rei Iwakura

  • X Div 3rd:
    Naoto Okada